Ergebnis Wertungsklassen

Männer
Platzierung Zeit Pace Vorname Nachname ID Jahrgang Geschlecht Verein
123:22.03:55.6BenBalik352008mKUS ÖBV Pro Team / LC Wolkersdorf
223:45.73:59.6ReinhardMüller1141977mLC Erdpress
323:49.54:00.2AlexanderBichl41979mLC Werbeprofi
424:05.24:02.9LeoRögner3002005mLC Wolkersdorf
525:02.54:12.5MarkusReidlinger2181977mLAC Harlekin Mistelbach
625:03.04:12.6DanielBallner3451990mLC Wolkersdorf
725:20.24:15.5HelmutMüllner2821977mTri-Team Musketiere
825:42.44:19.2ChristophWiesinger3231984mLC Wolkersdorf
926:35.74:28.2GeraldPfaffl931972mRC Dreilala Münichsthal
1026:56.24:31.6EduardoVieira11992mWEMOVE RUNNINGSTORE
1126:58.74:32.0RomanHofmeister1081981mLAC Harlekin
1227:03.24:32.8MarkusWeiss1091969mLC Cafe Haferl
1327:09.04:33.7ThomasRögner3011974m
1427:16.54:35.0PeterSchindler3151983mLC Wolkersdorf
1527:57.54:41.9FerdinandSchöfbeck3361974mLAC Harlekin
1629:00.24:52.4WolfgangRößler2011980mRössl Bräu 2.0
1729:32.04:57.8MarkusKöstler21979m
1831:50.05:21.0FelixMüllner3032011mLC Erdpress
1932:30.55:27.8RupertMayer31988m
2032:44.25:30.1JohannesStöckl971973mSC AIT
2133:40.25:39.5MarkusBeißer3391974m
2234:28.05:47.5AlfredKlenkhart3441960mKFC Kleinebersdorf
2334:42.05:49.9GünterPauser1241963mULT Deutsch-Wagram
2435:04.85:53.7DavidHeger3251984mLV Marswiese
2535:39.95:59.6GeraldÖfferl651975m
2636:16.96:05.8MartinStöckl1101974m
2736:30.36:08.1KurtLosek3041963mKFC Kleinebersdorf
2836:52.66:11.8LeopoldFellner1131951mLC Cafe Haferl
2938:22.06:26.8JohannesKöstler1232006m
3038:31.36:28.4DietrichLeopold1181957mLAC Harlekin
3139:08.06:34.6AlfredLukas331945mLC Strasshof
3245:38.57:40.2GeraldGeringer1191960mLc Cafe Haferl
3346:15.47:46.4PavelZaplatil181978mVF Sport Team
3446:15.47:46.4KřížRadim141971mVF Team
3546:15.47:46.4RudolfMorávek101984mVF a.s.
Frauen
Place Time Pace Vorname Nachname ID Jahrgang Geschlecht Verein
128:26.24:46.7KatharinaHofmeister1071984wLAC Harlekin
229:11.74:54.4KatharinaReitmayer621995wLC Wolkersdorf
329:14.94:54.9PetraBergauer1251968wRSSC – LAC Amateure Steyr
430:07.55:03.7JenniferKraus3381985wLAC Harlekin
531:42.05:19.6MariaWaldhör3422011wDSG Wien
631:51.75:21.2DanielaBeißer3401985w
734:52.45:51.6LisaSatorfy3411994w
840:17.46:46.2RomyÖfferl762011w
940:24.96:47.5HeidiMüllner2801980w
1040:34.56:49.1VerenaÖfferl631982w
1141:49.67:01.7KarinKoller2131979w
1244:07.47:24.9RenateKlenkhart3431966wKFC Kleinebersdorf